Comités

  • Presidente
    Manuel Sánchez Luna (Madrid).  

    Vicepresidenta
    Isabel Izquierdo Macián (Valencia). 

    Secretaria General
    Ester Sanz López (Madrid).

    Tesorería
    Segundo Rite Gracia (Zaragoza). 

    Vocales
    Martín Iriondo Sanz (Barcelona).
    Alejandro Pérez Muñuzurri (Santiago de Compostela).
    Tomás Sánchez Tamayo (Málaga).
  • Belén Fernández Colomer (Oviedo).
    Ana Remesal (Salamanca).
    José Luis Leante (Murcia).
  • Presidenta
    Mª José Cano Ochoa (Barcelona).  

    Vicepresidenta
    María Padró Hernández (Barcelona). 

    Secretaria
    Alicia Llorca Porcar (Valencia). 

    Tesorera
    Mayte Sánchez Jiménez (Sevilla). 

    Vocales
    Antonio Vázquez Sellan (Madrid).
    Miguel García Fernández (Barcelona).
    Laura Collados Gómez (Madrid).
    Marta Eva Laiz Rodríguez (Oviedo).
    Pablo García Molina (Valencia).
    María García Franco (Bilbao).
    Mª Ángeles Ferrera Fernández (Las Palmas).
    Leticia Bazo Hernández (Barcelona).
  • Comités

    • Presidente
      Fermín García-Muñoz Rodrigo (Las Palmas).  

      Vicepresidentes
      Lourdes Urquía Martí (Las Palmas).
      Desiderio Reyes Suárez (Las Palmas) 

      Secretaria
      Marta Siguero Onrubia (Las Palmas). 

      Responsable de Coodinación SENeo
      Manuel Sánchez Luna (Madrid). 

      Coordinación entre Congresos
      Isabel Izquierdo Macián (Valencia). 

      Vocales
      Candelaria González Campo (Tenerife)
      Sabina Romero Ramírez (Tenerife) 
      Mª Concepción Pérez González (Lanzarote).
    • Presidenta
      María de los Ángeles Ferrera Fernández (Las Palmas). 

      Vicepresidenta
      María Dolores Quintana Santana (Las Palmas). 

      Secretaria
      Obdulia Benítez Cabrera (Las Palmas).

      Tesorera
      Mayte Sánchez Jiménez.

      Vocales
      María Jesús Cabrera Pacheco (Lanzarote)
      Saúl Martin Pulido (Tenerife).
      Maria José Rodríguez Cañadas (Tenerife).
      Victor Hugo Cañola Molina (Fuerteventura)
      Natalia Rodríguez Duque (La Palma)
  • Comités

    • Presidente
      Máximo Vento Torres (Valencia).  

      Vocales
      Alfredo García-Alix (Barcelona).
      Keka Pallás (Madrid).
      Mª Luz Couce (Santiago de Compostela).
      Enrique Salguero (Málaga).
      Mª Dolores Elorza (Madrid).
      Miguel Saez de Pipaon (Madrid).
      Belén Fernández Colomer (Oviedo).
      María Cernada Badía (Valencia).
    • Presidente
      Antonio Vázquez Sellán (Madrid).

      Vocales
      Alicia Llorca Porcar (Valencia).
      Leticia Bazo Hernández (Barcelona).
      Laura Collados Gómez (Madrid).
      María de los Ángeles Ferrera Fernández (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria).
      Miguel García Fernández (Oviedo).
      María García Franco (Bilbao).
      Pablo García Molina (Valencia).
      Marta Láiz Rodríguez (Oviedo).
      Jose Antonio León Mangado (Logroño).
      Gloria Almeida Vazquez (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria).
  • Comités

    • Juan Carlos Esteban Calvo.
      Carmelo Tejera Ramírez.
      Gloria González Azpeitia.
      Candelaria Santana Reyes.
      Manuel Gresa Muñoz.
      Desiderio Reyes Suárez.
      Gema González Luis.
      Lourdes Urquía Martí.
      Sonia Rivero Rodríguez.
      Gloria Galán Henríquez.
      Loida García Cruz.
      Moreyba Borges Luján.
      Marta Siguero Onrubia.
      Pedro Cabrera Vega.
      Lucía Pérez Guedes.
      Sara Rodríguez Esparza.

    • Idaira Santana Beltrán.
      Vicky Rosa Feo.
      Yasmina Afonso Arencibia.
      Raquel Oropez González.
      Soraya Díaz Díaz.